thinkpads.com Support Community Forum Index Bill Morrow's thinkpads.com Open Forum - The Original Thinkpad Support Forum
Follow ThinkpadsForum on Twitter
 Support this forum, shop at newmodeus.com
 Support the forum, shop at newmodeus.com
 The thinkpads support forum is now hosting legacy model ThinkPad driver and driver updates..
A link is provided in the MENUBAR just above for registered forum members only..

If you so wish:
Donate using PayPal

It is currently Tue Sep 23, 2014 7:26 pm

All times are UTC - 5 hours




Post new topic This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  [ 324 posts ]  Go to page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 ... 11  Next
Author Message
PostPosted: Thu Nov 15, 2007 3:47 pm 
Offline
Sophomore Member

Joined: Thu May 06, 2004 11:29 am
Posts: 204
Location: Cancun, Mexico
The recording properties for the SoundMax audio system in this machine lists "microphone" as the only audio input source for recording and it appears to be so. I recognize that the T61/p has no line input, but on my other TPs and my desktop I can record "internally", i.e. record a sound source like an audio stream or audio CD into the little sound recorder app or into Nero Wave Editor. I can't figure out how to do this on my T61. Am I missing something?


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Fri Nov 16, 2007 9:20 am 
Offline
Sophomore Member

Joined: Thu May 06, 2004 11:29 am
Posts: 204
Location: Cancun, Mexico
35 views and no ideas?


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Fri Nov 16, 2007 2:21 pm 
Offline
Freshman Member

Joined: Fri Nov 02, 2007 5:02 am
Posts: 89
Location: New York City, New York
There's been a discussion about this in other forums. The stereo mix was disabled probably on purpose by the influence from the RIAA to prevent recording from licensed sources like Internet radio channels. I did a few driver tweaking and it didn't work. Looks like Soundmax sealed stereo mix for good on the T61p.

We should keep this thread alive since I would like to find out about the solution to this problem.


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Fri Nov 16, 2007 3:18 pm 
Offline
Sophomore Member

Joined: Tue Jun 22, 2004 7:54 am
Posts: 248
Location: Germany
no no, i think the driver messed it up. i dont think the riaa or any other organisation can force them to do so. also i think soundmax came from asia...

it worked for sure on the t60
unfortunatly it seems since several weeks it also disappeared in my system. but also i bought several weeks ago the t61.. so i am not sure anymore if it really ever worked on my t61... 99% sure...

that would be an outrage...

have you guys tried to de- and reinstall all the drivers ?(also kb888111)

?

_________________
T61p / 2,4 Ghz, Nvidia 570m, 2GB, WinXP
Formerly: T20, T21, T22, T40, T42, T60, T61


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Fri Nov 16, 2007 4:37 pm 
Offline
Freshman Member

Joined: Fri Nov 02, 2007 5:02 am
Posts: 89
Location: New York City, New York
de and reinstall the sound drivers including the HD audio driver from Microsoft gives the same result. Stereo mix is still disabled. Why is there so many things messed up with the T61/p?


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Fri Nov 16, 2007 4:52 pm 
Offline
Freshman Member

Joined: Fri Nov 02, 2007 5:02 am
Posts: 89
Location: New York City, New York
I tried installing the sound driver for T60/p and it would not let me.


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Sat Nov 17, 2007 12:27 am 
Offline
Freshman Member

Joined: Fri Nov 02, 2007 5:02 am
Posts: 89
Location: New York City, New York
Here is part of the ADIHDAUD.INF file that involves the stereo mix option:

----------------------------------------------
HKR,AD1984\\Disable, MicBP, 1, 00
HKR,AD1984\\Disable, OutR, 1, 01 ;; Disable Stereo Mix Capture Node
HKR,AD1984, "MonoMux", 1, 0x00
HKR,AD1984, "DACLatency", 0x00010001, 0x00000078
HKR,AD1984, Cmplx, 1, 01 ; AD1984 is Complex only
HKR,AD1984,SPDIFWithMaster, 1, 01 ; Combined SPDIF control tracking Master
HKR,AD1984, MicBoostValue, 0x00010001, 0x00000020
HKR,AD1984, PortMicBias, 0x00010001, 0xfffff44f
HKR,GlobalSettings,DisableHpShutsOffRearSpeaker,1,01; Disable HP muting
HKR,GlobalSettings, VrefLatency, 1, F8, 00, 00, 00 ; MicBiasDelay latency 250ms
----------------------------------------------

As you can see, the stereo mix is purposefully disabled here. The ADIHDAUD.INF file is part of the sound driver that came from Lenovo.

If that's not on purpose then somebody tell me what is?


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Thank you generalsu
PostPosted: Sat Nov 17, 2007 9:05 am 
Offline
Sophomore Member

Joined: Thu May 06, 2004 11:29 am
Posts: 204
Location: Cancun, Mexico
Thanks. That's a great piece of investigating. I parsed the ADIHDAUD.INF file for "disable". Here are the relevent sections:

;AD1981 specific disables.

HKR,AD1981\\Disable, "PortFV", 1, 01 ; 00 or missing means enable (Port F)
HKR,AD1981\\Disable, "MonR", 1, 01 ;
HKR,AD1981\\Disable, "MicBP", 1, 01 ;
HKR,AD1981, "HPWithMaster", 1, 01 ; Associate headphone volume with front master volume.
HKR,AD1981, "Cmplx", 1, 01 ; Build Complex device (Render\Capture)
HKR,AD1981, "JackSense", 0x00010001, 0x00001040 ; Value for legacy mute table
HKR,AD1981, "MonoWithMaster", 1, 01 ; Slave Mono out volume with front master volume.
HKR,AD1981, "MicBoostValue", 0x00010001, 0x00000020
HKR,AD1981, "MasVMax", 0x00010001, 0x00000000 ; Max is 0 db
HKR,PowerSettings,"PM_Power_Mode", 1, 01
HKR,PowerSettings,"PM_Last_Valid_Power_Mode_AC", 1, 00
HKR,PowerSettings,"PM_Last_Valid_Power_Mode_BATT", 1, 01
HKR,GlobalSettings, S3Latency,0x00010001, 0x000001F4
HKR,GlobalSettings, DisableTimerResolution,1,01 ;disable Timer Resolution
HKR,GlobalSettings,MagicNumber,1,00,00,00,60 ; AEAUDIO
HKR,GlobalSettings,AELic0E,1,01,00,00,00 ;; AEAUDIO



HKR,AD1984\\Disable, MicBP, 1, 00
HKR,AD1984\\Disable, OutR, 1, 01 ;; Disable Stereo Mix Capture Node
HKR,AD1984, "MonoMux", 1, 0x00
HKR,AD1984, "DACLatency", 0x00010001, 0x00000078
HKR,AD1984, Cmplx, 1, 01 ; AD1984 is Complex only
HKR,AD1984,SPDIFWithMaster, 1, 01 ; Combined SPDIF control tracking Master
HKR,AD1984, MicBoostValue, 0x00010001, 0x00000020
HKR,AD1984, PortMicBias, 0x00010001, 0xfffff44f
HKR,GlobalSettings,DisableHpShutsOffRearSpeaker,1,01; Disable HP muting
HKR,GlobalSettings, VrefLatency, 1, F8, 00, 00, 00 ; MicBiasDelay latency 250ms


;IntHdAudGuid.RearLineOutDac
HKLM,%MediaCategories%\%HdAudGuidRearLineOutDac%,Name,,%RearLineOutDacName%
HKLM,%MediaCategories%\%HdAudGuidRearLineOutDac%,Display,1,00,00,00,00
HKLM,%MediaCategories%\%HdAudGuidDisableDigitalOutput%,Name,,%DisableDigitalOutputName%
HKLM,%MediaCategories%\%HdAudGuidDisableDigitalOutput%,Display,1,00,00,00,00
HKLM,%MediaCategories%\%HdAudGuidFrontHPOutDac%,Name,,%FrontHPOutDacName%
HKLM,%MediaCategories%\%HdAudGuidFrontHPOutDac%,Display,1,00,00,00,00


; localizable
DisableDigitalOutputName ="Disable Digital Output"
HdAudioDeviceDescription = "ADI UAA Function Driver for High Definition Audio"


; guids for rear line out
HdAudGuidRearLineOutDac= "{EEF86A90-3742-4974-B8D2-5370E1C540F6}"
HdAudGuidFrontHPOutDac = "{497B34AD-D67F-411c-8076-80D5B4250D67}"
HdAudGuidDisableDigitalOutput = "{F06BB67D-5C2F-48ad-A307-B449E3B217D6}"

So the obvious question is, will some judicious tweaking of the inf file restore the recording functionality?


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Sat Nov 17, 2007 6:36 pm 
Offline
Freshman Member

Joined: Fri Nov 02, 2007 5:02 am
Posts: 89
Location: New York City, New York
You see this line:

HKR,AD1984\\Disable, OutR, 1, 01 ;; Disable Stereo Mix Capture Node

That line specifically disables the stereo mix option. To enable it, just do this:

HKR,AD1984\\Disable, OutR, 1, 00 ;; Disable Stereo Mix Capture Node

So now the stereo mix option shows up on the recording controls, but guess what? You still cannot record from stereo mix. Like I said before, it is sealed by SoundMAX for good. Now, whether this is a hardware or software restriction, I have no idea. My 2 cents say it's hardware.

There's a software workaround for this using Virtual Audio Cable. it installs a virtual audio device so that you can record what you hear just like stereo mix. The only problem with that is, it's way more complicated and more expensive. If you don't know VAC, just google it.


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Sat Nov 17, 2007 7:38 pm 
Offline
Admin
Admin

Joined: Thu Sep 01, 2005 10:09 am
Posts: 3836
Location: Sydney, Australia - Best Address on Earth!
meditate2001 wrote:
i dont think the riaa or any other organisation can force them to do so.

Think again!

Recording Industry vs The People

Cheers,

Bill B.


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Mon Nov 19, 2007 3:56 pm 
Offline
Sophomore Member

Joined: Tue Jun 22, 2004 7:54 am
Posts: 248
Location: Germany
thats just horrible....welcome 1984 ! :evil:

_________________
T61p / 2,4 Ghz, Nvidia 570m, 2GB, WinXP
Formerly: T20, T21, T22, T40, T42, T60, T61


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Thanks again generalsu
PostPosted: Mon Nov 19, 2007 6:53 pm 
Offline
Sophomore Member

Joined: Thu May 06, 2004 11:29 am
Posts: 204
Location: Cancun, Mexico
I can attest to the fact the Virtual Audio Cable works. Thank you for the information. As you stated, it has a bit of a learning curve, but once you get it, it does exactly what it promises.

http://nrcde.ru/music/software/eng/vac.html


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Wed Nov 28, 2007 7:19 pm 
Offline
Senior Member
Senior Member

Joined: Sat Jul 14, 2007 6:58 pm
Posts: 706
Location: West Coast, USA
This thread should be made a Sticky ..... If audio capture has been permanently disabled then everyone should know this before purchase.

How are we supposed to use Lenovo ThinkPads now to edit family movies or watch "and listen" to TV with a USB external tuner?

_________________
Three - T61p 15.4" WS T9300 2.5Ghz units, August 2008 08/08 Builds + Nvidia FX570M GPUs, One - T42 15" Flexview 1.8GHz + ATI GPU for travel, Three - T500 15.4" T9600 & T9400 CPUs with ATI HD3650 GPUs, One - Stupid Fast W520 15.6" i7-2860QM + Nvidia 2000M GPU + Series 3 Dock w/USB 3.0


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Wed Nov 28, 2007 7:25 pm 
Offline
Sophomore Member

Joined: Thu May 06, 2004 11:29 am
Posts: 204
Location: Cancun, Mexico
I agree with eecon. I also wonder if other manufacturers have done this too. Do the new HP, Dells, Compaqs and Toshibas have this same "defect"?


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Wed Nov 28, 2007 7:32 pm 
Offline
Senior Member
Senior Member

Joined: Sat Jul 14, 2007 6:58 pm
Posts: 706
Location: West Coast, USA
mixz1 wrote:
I agree with eecon. I also wonder if other manufacturers have done this too. Do the new HP, Dells, Compaqs and Toshibas have this same "defect"?


Good question about other mfgs.

Please Administrator .... please consider making this thread a Sticky.

Thank you.

_________________
Three - T61p 15.4" WS T9300 2.5Ghz units, August 2008 08/08 Builds + Nvidia FX570M GPUs, One - T42 15" Flexview 1.8GHz + ATI GPU for travel, Three - T500 15.4" T9600 & T9400 CPUs with ATI HD3650 GPUs, One - Stupid Fast W520 15.6" i7-2860QM + Nvidia 2000M GPU + Series 3 Dock w/USB 3.0


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Wed Nov 28, 2007 8:00 pm 
Offline
Sophomore Member

Joined: Fri Aug 10, 2007 5:56 pm
Posts: 130
eecon wrote:
How are we supposed to use Lenovo ThinkPads now to edit family movies or watch "and listen" to TV with a USB external tuner?


I'm confused..how does this effect us being able to watch and listen to tv with a usb tuner?


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Wed Nov 28, 2007 8:08 pm 
Offline

Joined: Tue Nov 30, 2004 1:21 am
Posts: 15
eecon wrote:
This thread should be made a Sticky ..... If audio capture has been permanently disabled then everyone should know this before purchase.

How are we supposed to use Lenovo ThinkPads now to edit family movies or watch "and listen" to TV with a USB external tuner?


Totally Agree...This makes me furious! :evil:


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Wed Nov 28, 2007 9:09 pm 
Offline
Senior Member
Senior Member

Joined: Sat Jul 14, 2007 6:58 pm
Posts: 706
Location: West Coast, USA
eyecon82 wrote:
eecon wrote:
How are we supposed to use Lenovo ThinkPads now to edit family movies or watch "and listen" to TV with a USB external tuner?


I'm confused..how does this effect us being able to watch and listen to tv with a usb tuner?


The Video only will be displayed .... the audio stream is not mapped through the ThinkPad's audio card so no sound.

If you have a T60 or T61 working with any USB TV tuner using Windows XP or Vista (non-MMC versions), please share how you did this with everyone here.

Thanks.

_________________
Three - T61p 15.4" WS T9300 2.5Ghz units, August 2008 08/08 Builds + Nvidia FX570M GPUs, One - T42 15" Flexview 1.8GHz + ATI GPU for travel, Three - T500 15.4" T9600 & T9400 CPUs with ATI HD3650 GPUs, One - Stupid Fast W520 15.6" i7-2860QM + Nvidia 2000M GPU + Series 3 Dock w/USB 3.0


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Wed Nov 28, 2007 9:15 pm 
Offline
Sophomore Member

Joined: Fri Aug 10, 2007 5:56 pm
Posts: 130
oh no..this is not good...i just ordered a USB tuner online...what is the point if we can't listen to the tv? this is bad


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Wed Nov 28, 2007 9:38 pm 
Offline
Senior Member
Senior Member

Joined: Sat Jul 14, 2007 6:58 pm
Posts: 706
Location: West Coast, USA
eyecon82 wrote:
oh no..this is not good...i just ordered a USB tuner online...what is the point if we can't listen to the tv? this is bad


That is why I'm lobbying our Admisinstrator to make this thread a STICKY to alert everyone of this tragedy regarding the newer laptops.

Hopefully a fix is in the works for my T61 ..... my 3 year old T42 does not have this kind of issue.

_________________
Three - T61p 15.4" WS T9300 2.5Ghz units, August 2008 08/08 Builds + Nvidia FX570M GPUs, One - T42 15" Flexview 1.8GHz + ATI GPU for travel, Three - T500 15.4" T9600 & T9400 CPUs with ATI HD3650 GPUs, One - Stupid Fast W520 15.6" i7-2860QM + Nvidia 2000M GPU + Series 3 Dock w/USB 3.0


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Wed Nov 28, 2007 9:44 pm 
Offline
Sophomore Member

Joined: Fri Aug 10, 2007 5:56 pm
Posts: 130
there must be some hack available for this


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Wed Nov 28, 2007 9:48 pm 
Offline
Senior Member
Senior Member

Joined: Sat Jul 14, 2007 6:58 pm
Posts: 706
Location: West Coast, USA
eyecon82 wrote:
there must be some hack available for this


See Generalsu above about using Virtual Audio Cable, but this whole deal about the SoundMAX being factory crippled stinks.

_________________
Three - T61p 15.4" WS T9300 2.5Ghz units, August 2008 08/08 Builds + Nvidia FX570M GPUs, One - T42 15" Flexview 1.8GHz + ATI GPU for travel, Three - T500 15.4" T9600 & T9400 CPUs with ATI HD3650 GPUs, One - Stupid Fast W520 15.6" i7-2860QM + Nvidia 2000M GPU + Series 3 Dock w/USB 3.0


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Wed Nov 28, 2007 10:41 pm 
Offline

Joined: Tue Nov 06, 2007 11:46 am
Posts: 19
Location: Deville, La
I wonder if this would be a viable work around?
SB Audigy2 ZS

_________________
current T61P 6459CTO XPP/ replaced an A30 Win2000/


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Wed Nov 28, 2007 10:52 pm 
Offline
Senior Member
Senior Member

Joined: Sat Jul 14, 2007 6:58 pm
Posts: 706
Location: West Coast, USA
specularius wrote:
I wonder if this would be a viable work around?
SB Audigy2 ZS


My guess the key here would be it's ability to over-ride the lock Lenovo is now apparently putting on their laptops ability to capture and/or play audio from external sources like USB TV Tuner devices or your own home video camera.

Anyone else care to chime in here?

_________________
Three - T61p 15.4" WS T9300 2.5Ghz units, August 2008 08/08 Builds + Nvidia FX570M GPUs, One - T42 15" Flexview 1.8GHz + ATI GPU for travel, Three - T500 15.4" T9600 & T9400 CPUs with ATI HD3650 GPUs, One - Stupid Fast W520 15.6" i7-2860QM + Nvidia 2000M GPU + Series 3 Dock w/USB 3.0


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Wed Nov 28, 2007 10:52 pm 
Offline
Sophomore Member

Joined: Thu May 06, 2004 11:29 am
Posts: 204
Location: Cancun, Mexico
specularius wrote:
I wonder if this would be a viable work around?
SB Audigy2 ZS


Great! Buy a 2 grand notebook and have to spend another $135. Forgive the sarcasm.


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Wed Nov 28, 2007 11:20 pm 
Offline
Senior Member
Senior Member

Joined: Tue Mar 29, 2005 10:59 am
Posts: 739
Location: Honolulu, HI, USA
Instead of work arounds, imo, this issue needs to be treated as a defect that needs to be brought to the attention of Lenovo support. If enough people complain about it, perhaps they'll provide a fix.

_________________
HP DV8t | Intel i7-Q 720 | 6GB (DDR3 1333) RAM | 1 TB (500GB Seagate 7200 rpm x2)| GeForce GT 230M (1GB) | 18.4" FHD | SuperMulti 8X w Lightscribe | FP Reader | Bluetooth | HDTV Tuner | Win 7 Ultimate x64. Backup: T61p (8891-CTO)


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Wed Nov 28, 2007 11:35 pm 
Offline
Senior Member
Senior Member

Joined: Sat Jul 14, 2007 6:58 pm
Posts: 706
Location: West Coast, USA
pae77 wrote:
Instead of work arounds, imo, this issue needs to be treated as a defect that needs to be brought to the attention of Lenovo support. If enough people complain about it, perhaps they'll provide a fix.


I'll soon be on it like a dog after a stick:

http://forum.thinkpads.com/viewtopic.php?t=53194

_________________
Three - T61p 15.4" WS T9300 2.5Ghz units, August 2008 08/08 Builds + Nvidia FX570M GPUs, One - T42 15" Flexview 1.8GHz + ATI GPU for travel, Three - T500 15.4" T9600 & T9400 CPUs with ATI HD3650 GPUs, One - Stupid Fast W520 15.6" i7-2860QM + Nvidia 2000M GPU + Series 3 Dock w/USB 3.0


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Wed Nov 28, 2007 11:39 pm 
Offline
moderator
moderator

Joined: Sun Apr 25, 2004 12:52 pm
Posts: 3394
Location: United States
eecon wrote:
I'll soon be on it like a dog after a stick:

http://forum.thinkpads.com/viewtopic.php?t=53194

please keep all discussion regarding this issue in one thread so that if we do decide to make it a sticky then everything is compiled in one place.   another moderator locked your thread for this reason.

thanks for understanding.


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Wed Nov 28, 2007 11:48 pm 
Offline
Senior Member
Senior Member

Joined: Sat Jul 14, 2007 6:58 pm
Posts: 706
Location: West Coast, USA
erik wrote:
eecon wrote:
I'll soon be on it like a dog after a stick:

http://forum.thinkpads.com/viewtopic.php?t=53194

please keep all discussion regarding this issue in one thread so that if we do decide to make it a sticky then everything is compiled in one place.   another moderator locked your thread for this reason.

thanks for understanding.


Sorry about the duplicate post ... I will stick to this thread until I contact Lenovo.

Since I have a 4 year onsite warranty plus damage protection, maybe I'll just ask Lenovo to send someone to my home out here in the deep woods and let them pull their own hair out trying to get my T61's SoundMAX to capture audio while sitting next to my T42 (that works great with the same external USB TV tuner).

Stay tuned .... excuse the pun :)

_________________
Three - T61p 15.4" WS T9300 2.5Ghz units, August 2008 08/08 Builds + Nvidia FX570M GPUs, One - T42 15" Flexview 1.8GHz + ATI GPU for travel, Three - T500 15.4" T9600 & T9400 CPUs with ATI HD3650 GPUs, One - Stupid Fast W520 15.6" i7-2860QM + Nvidia 2000M GPU + Series 3 Dock w/USB 3.0


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Thu Nov 29, 2007 5:06 am 
Offline
Freshman Member

Joined: Fri Nov 02, 2007 5:02 am
Posts: 89
Location: New York City, New York
As for calling the Tech Support in Atlanta, Georgia, forget about it. They have no idea what stereo mix is and will not even try to help you out. I think they are paid to keep their mouth shut about this issue. I don't think this issue is a defect, but rather a copyright implementation to prevent people from snatching protected audio sources like Internet radio, Youtube and so on. If you look way above this thread on my post about the INF file, you'll see that the stereo mix option was purposefully disabled by SoundMAX. Changing the values on the INF file will not work even though the stereo mix option does appear on the recording control.

As for whether this problem occurs on newer laptops and even desktops, I am not so sure, but according to other forums, Gateway MT6821 has stereo mix disabled and Windows Vista also has stereo mix disabled by default. I believe most newer laptops will not have stereo mix as a recording option.

I agree this should be a sticky for anyone considering a laptop purchase, especially if they work extensively with audio. Disabling stereo mix is just wrong since other people use the feature for capturing their own audio instead of copyrighted sources. When I got my new laptop, I was *****Expletives removed by Moderator***** off by this and realized somehow SoundMAX, Intel and RIAA cooperated by maliciously removing the stereo mix feature.

For now, the only workaround I see is the VAC, which in my opinion works far better than the stereo mix feature, but requires a bit of a learning curve and a $30 per license fee.


Top
 Profile  
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  [ 324 posts ]  Go to page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 ... 11  Next

All times are UTC - 5 hours


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
Powered by phpBB® Forum Software © phpBB Group